Inscrit@s



V Volta a Peu Ador, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna

   
   211 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalitat Conf.
152 BARBERA CAMP, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Cursa
180 CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'ENCARROS Cursa
76 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
139 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
196 ANDREU GINER, BLANCA Senior Fem PADEL INDOOR GANDIA BELLREGUARD Cursa
181 ANGELOVA, DANIA Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA JáVEA Cursa
65 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
184 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , GERMáN ANDRéS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
68 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Vet B Masc CTH PICASSENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
24 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA Cursa
104 BAñULS ORTOLA, MARC Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
67 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
33 BERNA , JAVI Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR Cursa
62 BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE Vet C Masc ENGANXA´T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
41 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAGANZO ( MADRID ) Cursa
122 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA Cursa
48 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
175 BONET MORENO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
204 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc TINKOFF GANDIA Cursa
40 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
47 BOSCA MASCARELL, MARIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR Cursa
87 BOU ALEMANY, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Cursa
174 BOU MIALARET, XAVIER Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Cursa
53 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
113 BUENO LOSADA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc AT. MACOTERA-PERSIANAS RUANO MACOTERA Cursa
49 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
191 CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA Cursa
188 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DéNIA Cursa
199 CAMARENA BAñULS, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS LA DROVA Cursa
189 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA POTRIES Cursa
129 CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Cursa
177 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRÀ Cursa
146 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA Cursa
88 CARRIó COLOMER, JAVIER Vet A Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
154 CASTAñO ARTESERO , DAVID Senior Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
56 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Senior Masc LOS CANFLOKEROS GANDIA Cursa
114 CASTELLO FALQUET, ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO Cursa
34 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
79 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA Cursa
157 CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO Vet E Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA Cursa
46 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAHUIR Cursa
121 CATALA BOLUFER, XELO Vet D Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
94 CATALA LLARIO, DAVID Vet C Masc RUNIAM COCENTAINA Cursa
57 CATALA MOLL, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA Cursa
108 CERDá PLANES, JESSICA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT GANDíA Cursa
197 CERVERA NAVARRO, IVAN Senior Masc PADEL INDOOR GANDIA PICASSENT Cursa
187 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA Cursa
156 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA Cursa
118 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO Cursa
128 CLIMENT SIMO, ANDRES Senior Masc C.T. EL CORRIOL OLIVA Cursa
60 CLOQUELL RIPOLL, JOSE VTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA Cursa
192 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BELLREGUARD Cursa
161 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
19 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO Cursa
178 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
195 DE LAS HERAS, ELENA Senior Fem PADEL INDOOR GANDIA BELLREGUARD Cursa
179 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
143 DOMENECH PELLICER, JOSE Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
72 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA Cursa
63 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
45 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Cursa
8 ESTRUCH FAUS, JOSEP ALBERT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ADOR Cursa
9 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR Cursa
5 ESTRUCH GREGORI, TONI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
82 FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
10 FAUS MASCARELL, MANELA Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR Cursa
120 FAUS MASCARELL, ISABEL Vet F Fem INDEPENDENT ALTEA Cursa
54 FAVROUX, ERIC Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE COUDRAY. FRANCIA Cursa
117 FENIX, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA Cursa
138 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc COLAU DENIA Cursa
43 FERNÁNDEZ CASTELLÓ, ANDREA Junior Fem MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL DENIA Cursa
134 FERNáNDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet E Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS Cursa
133 FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
194 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDÍA Cursa
78 FERNáNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELéN Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
112 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO Cursa
97 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
185 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT Cursa
201 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet A Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Cursa
85 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc C.T. GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
39 FORNES I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
84 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Cursa
98 FRAU RIBES, VICENT Vet F Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DéNIA Cursa
149 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEX Junior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
150 GALVEZ ROMAN, JORGE Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
86 GARCIA CASTELLA, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
4 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES ADOR Cursa
13 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA ADOR Cursa
183 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA GANDIA Cursa
37 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
116 GARCIA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRRDRà Cursa
70 GARCIA PIZARROSO, JOSé LUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
203 GAVARREL ARTES, OMAR Vet A Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Cursa
90 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
159 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO Cursa
51 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
26 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Vet D Masc TORTUGUES ALGEMESI ALGEMESI Cursa
52 GOMEZ GIJON, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO Cursa
200 GONZALEZ PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE AYORA Cursa
11 GREGORI FAUS, AMÀLIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR Cursa
2 GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR Cursa
73 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SENIJA Cursa
101 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JOSE Vet A Masc C.A. ALBERIC ALBERIC Cursa
171 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIÁN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ Cursa
172 IGLESIAS MIALARET, JULIO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ Cursa
124 IGLESIAS PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Cursa
182 IVARS CARDONA, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA JáVEA Cursa
163 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XABIA Cursa
74 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc LOS CANFLOKEROS GANDIA Cursa
105 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Cursa
148 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA Cursa
106 KERN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Cursa
55 KONINCKX, MANU Senior Masc LOS CANFLOKEROS GANDIA Cursa
99 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
38 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
205 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA Cursa
115 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO Cursa
100 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
22 LOPEZ FRANCES, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
145 MALONDA PELLICER, MARCELO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Cursa
208 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
27 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
28 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Cursa
109 MARQUES FIGUERES, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA Cursa
21 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
144 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
14 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
209 MARTíN CHAVEZ, MARíA LUISA Vet E Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA JáVEA Cursa
29 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Cursa
206 MARTINEZ PITARQUE, JUANKAR Vet C Masc TINKOFF GANDIA Cursa
102 MASCARELL ALEMANY, JOAN Senior Masc U.D. OLIVA OLIVA Cursa
77 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Senior Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
1 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR Cursa
17 MASCARELL MARTÍ, IGNACIO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
166 MASCARELL TARRAZO, QUIQUE Vet E Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA Cursa
31 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet B Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
173 MIñANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Cursa
165 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Cursa
140 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet E Masc COLAU RUNNER DENIá Cursa
123 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Cursa
89 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
64 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA Cursa
7 MORANT ROVIRA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
12 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR Cursa
168 MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
119 MURCIA ESTARLICH, JOSEP ANTONI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT VILLANOVA DE CASTELLO Cursa
32 NAVAS SOLANO, JESúS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
136 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
153 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA Cursa
96 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem ENGANXA'T A CORRER DENIA Cursa
61 PACHES GINER, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
15 PALACIOS OLMEDO, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó ADOR Cursa
16 PALACIOS VILA, PAU Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
202 PALOMARES, EMILIO Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Cursa
69 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
170 PARDO DESCALZO, MIRANDA Vet A Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA Cursa
30 PART SERVER, EDUARDO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA Cursa
50 PATEL , MARISSA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
137 PEIRó JAIJO, LURDES Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
23 PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDIA Cursa
127 PEIRÓ VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD Cursa
95 PERALES PERELLÓ, SUNI Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
58 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO Vet B Masc CLUB TENIS GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
6 PEREZ SOLER, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Cursa
141 PIZARRO UREñA, ÀNGELA Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
164 PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
80 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
176 PONCE BUSQUETS, LAURA Vet B Fem ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA VALENCIA Cursa
18 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA ADOR Cursa
186 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA RAFELCOFER Cursa
44 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA Cursa
142 RIBES ESTRUCH, FERNANDO Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA Cursa
93 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER Cursa
71 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA Cursa
35 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
198 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
111 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Cursa
110 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Cursa
147 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA Cursa
130 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , PEPI Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
193 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA Cursa
83 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER Cursa
169 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
160 SAPIÑA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem C.C. XERACO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
158 SAVALL BARBER, GUILLEM Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA Cursa
135 SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, JORGE Vet B Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L´OLLERIA Cursa
25 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Vet B Masc C.A. MONTAVERNER LA POBLA DEL DUC Cursa
36 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉN Senior Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA VALENCIA Cursa
59 SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO Cursa
131 SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
81 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet A Masc G.R. REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA Cursa
20 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc PATALIEBRES PICASSENT PICASSENT Cursa
92 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS Cursa
211 SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
190 SUñER GINER, LUIS Vet A Masc TECNIK RUNNERS GANDIA Cursa
151 TABERNER, LOURDES Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS Cursa
103 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
126 TORMO MURGUI, RUBéN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA LLARGA Cursa
107 TORRES ESCRIVA, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA Cursa
132 TORRES GOMEZ, MANUEL Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Cursa
167 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI Cursa
3 VALDES MIñANA, JOANVI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR Cursa
75 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS AMABLE Vet B Masc ECUADOR GANDIA Cursa
207 VALERO ALMENARA, JULIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Cursa
91 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS Cursa
210 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT LA FONT Cursa
155 VIDAL GENOVES, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA Cursa
42 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Senior Fem C.D. ESPURNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
66 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA Cursa
162 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cursa
125 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI Cursa