Clasificaciones Campeonato Unbroken 2022


Pos Nombre Categoría Club
Chinchilla
Onda
L'Alcora
Puntos
1 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, DANI Élite masc THE LAST TRAINING 300 300 0 600
2 NACENTA MERINAS, PAU Élite masc CROSSFITQB BY UNBROKEN PROTEAM 180 80 250 510
3 PESO ARZADUN, JOSE MARIA Élite masc DENONTZAT 250 120 0 370
4 GARCIA GOMEZ, RUBEN Élite masc THE LAST TRAINNING 100 215 0 315
5 SEGURA ABELLAN, GORKA Élite masc LEGION RACE TEAM 5 5 300 310
6 PRUDENCIO GONZALO Élite masc LINX 0 0 300 300
7 SOLEY CASTELLS, ALBERT Élite masc SPARTAN PROTEAM 0 250 0 250
8 NOGUIERA ECHARRI, EKAIN Élite masc DENONTZAT 215 0 0 215
9 LANDART, ASIER Élite masc DENONTZAT 215 0 0 215
10 PINTARELLI LORIS Élite masc INFERNO RUN 0 0 215 215
11 PUIG MARTINEZ, ADRIA Élite masc A.TEAM 120 0 80 200
12 MARTIAN CRUZADO, ADRIAN Élite masc TITANS 0 180 0 180
13 LUJAN BENITEZ, MANUEL JESUS Élite masc MENCEY OCR 80 100 0 180
14 SAVANI GIAN MARIA Élite masc ITALY 0 0 180 180
15 SUSPERREGUI, GORKA Élite masc DENONTZAT 40 15 120 175
16 MEDINA PéREZ, ONáN Élite masc ULIMATE OCR 0 5 150 155
17 RODRIGUEZ DE LEON, JAVIER Élite masc MENCEY OCR 150 0 0 150
18 OTERO BAAMEIRO, BRAIS Élite masc VENGADORES_OCR 0 150 0 150
19 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc PIRATES RACERS 60 40 30 130
20 BARBÉ LLAGOSTERA LLUÍS Élite masc CLUB CURSES D'OBSTACLES OLLLU RACERS 0 0 100 100
21 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 10 60 70
22 LLUSIA PRINA, PABLO Élite masc HUMANIMAL 0 60 5 65
23 PESO ARZADUN, IMANOL Élite masc UNBROKEN PROTEAM 0 25 40 65
24 BENITO MARTINEZ, PABLO Élite masc LEYENDAS OCR 30 5 10 45
25 ARANGO, JUAN Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 20 1 20 41
26 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI Élite masc KIKOTRAINING 0 5 25 30
27 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS Élite masc LEYENDAS OCR 25 5 0 30
28 SAMPER LARA, ALEJANDRO Élite masc TRSQUEL CME 0 30 0 30
29 MESAND ESTUPIÑAN, AZMAN Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 15 5 0 20
30 FERRERO ALVAREZ, ISRAEL Élite masc ATLETAS DE BARRIO 0 20 0 20
31 SANTANA GóMEZ, JOEL Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 15 20
32 MARTíNEZ, ALEX Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 5 5 5 15
33 PUERMA MARTíNEZ, ALVARO Élite masc TEAM DESTROYER 10 5 0 15
34 BELLVER SANTAMARíA, RAMóN Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 5 5 15
35 MARCO GUIRADO, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc CONTRA EL DIPG RACE 5 5 5 15
36 CANO CEBRIAN, ALEJANDRO Élite masc MONKEYBOX 5 5 5 15
37 TRAVER GIL, JOAN Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 5 5 15
38 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc DYRON CLUB 5 5 5 15
39 DOMINGUEZ MUñOZ, JULIO Élite masc T-RACE T-CENTER 5 5 5 15
40 CERDAN LOPEZ, JESUS Élite masc TEAM OCR WARRIORS 5 5 5 15
41 SAGUER ROELAS, CRISTIAN Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 5 5 15
42 CANO CONSUEGRA , RAMON Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 5 5 5 15
43 QUESADA GARCÍA, ANTONIO Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 5 5 15
44 Del Rio, Javier Élite masc Brave Bulls Powered by Clonapure 5 5 1 11
45 VILLAR GARRIDO, GONZALO Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 5 5 0 10
46 VISENT TOLEDO, LUIS Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 0 5 10
47 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 0 5 5 10
48 FERNáNDEZ GRANADOS, MANUEL JESUS Élite masc APUNT TEAM 0 5 5 10
49 USABIAGA MARTINEZ, MARKO Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 5 10
50 VALERO VALENCIA, ASIER Élite masc OCR NAVARRA 0 5 5 10
51 MUñOZ BELDARRAIN, XABIER Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 5 10
52 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR Élite masc HIJOS DE MATALLANA 5 5 0 10
53 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS Élite masc MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 0 5 5 10
54 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUANRA Élite masc QUALIS 0 5 5 10
55 VALLE GAMBINO, GASTóN Élite masc THUNDER RACERS 0 5 5 10
56 GONZALEZ TORRES, AARóN JESUS Élite masc CDCLINICSPORTCORRALEJO 0 5 5 10
57 GEFFRAY-CREACH, GERMAIN Élite masc LA FABRICA OCR 0 5 5 10
58 YUGO ARANDA, CARLOS Élite masc HIJOS DE MATALLANA 0 5 5 10
59 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN Élite masc QUALIS 0 5 5 10
60 RODRIGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ, JESúS Élite masc SANSONES OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
61 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERGI Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 5 5 0 10
62 DRIS AMEZIANE, DRIS Élite masc LEGION PROTEAM 5 5 0 10
63 ALBA JIMENEZ, ANGEL Élite masc DAYRON CLUB 5 5 0 10
64 DíAZ DOMíNGUEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc PERSEO OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
65 CORTES BERGES, CARLOS Élite masc OLLU RACERS 5 5 0 10
66 GARDE SAENZ, ADRIAN Élite masc RIBERA EXTREME OCR 5 5 0 10
67 MORALES GOMEZ, SERGIO Élite masc MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
68 BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, RUBEN Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 5 5 0 10
69 CAMPOS GARCíA, CARLOS Élite masc PERSEO OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
70 FABIAN, MIGUEL ANGEL Élite masc SANSONES OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
71 PEREGRIN RUBIO, ANTONIO Élite masc DAYRON CLUB 5 5 0 10
72 AZORíN SáNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc PIRATES RACER 5 5 0 10
73 GARCIA SANTANA, ADAY LUIS Élite masc LDM SALUD Y RENDIMIENTO 5 5 0 10
74 SANDíN ÁLVAREZ, NICOLáS Élite masc BALANCE VENTURE 5 5 0 10
75 SABATER GARCIA, ALEX Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 5 0 10
76 GUINOT MEZQUITA, JOSE Élite masc ENTEPBOX OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
77 DíAZ FEBLES, ATTMEIXIM Élite masc SANTUARIO 5 5 0 10
78 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, DAVID Élite masc RIBERA EXTREME OCR 5 5 0 10
79 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc APRIETA Y DISPARA 5 5 0 10
80 LOPEZ DE MOTA APARICI, JORGE Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 0 5 10
81 NAVARRO, JAVI Élite masc MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM 5 5 0 10
82 ROMAN, LUCIO Élite masc DENONTZAT 5 5 0 10
83 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN Élite masc RIBERA EXTREME OCR 5 5 0 10
84 SIBOT, ALEX Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
85 SáNCHEZ SERRANO , ÁNGEL Élite masc LEYENDAS OCR 0 5 0 5
86 PAGOLA, XABAT Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
87 SERRABOGUñA PRAT, JOAN Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 5 0 5
88 SETEMBRE MARCH, PABLO Élite masc UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
89 PLASENCIA FERNáNDEZ, ERI SIMEI Élite masc T-RACE T-CENTER 0 5 0 5
90 PEñAGARIKANO SORONDO, EGOITZ Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
91 PEREPCIC, IVáN Élite masc CROSSFIT CASTELLóN 0 5 0 5
92 GOMEZ, JUAN Élite masc EL SURTIDOR 5 0 0 5
93 RIVAS ARROYO, ÁNGEL Élite masc MONKEY'ROPES 0 5 0 5
94 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO Élite masc ENTEPBOX OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
95 PONTESTA URRUZMENDI, ENEKO Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
96 PRIETO DE LOPE, JESúS Élite masc INFISIO 0 5 0 5
97 LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO Élite masc RAVAL OCR 0 5 0 5
98 RAMíREZ QUINTERO, CARLOS Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
99 GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Élite masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 5 0 0 5
100 SáENZ, JUANCRI Élite masc INFISIO 0 5 0 5
101 OSORIO CARMONA, JOSE Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
102 SOLE CAMPRECIOS, PAU Élite masc THUNDER RACERS 0 5 0 5
103 TENORIO PEREZ, CARLOS Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 5 0 5
104 ROY MUÑOZ RAUL Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 0 0 5 5
105 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ NACHO Élite masc VIAñA OCR 0 0 5 5
106 PUJOL BADIA ERIC Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 0 5 5
107 VILA GISBERT JOSE Élite masc QUALIS 0 0 5 5
108 LÓPEZ MALAGÓN FRANCISCO MANUEL Élite masc HERMES GYM 0 0 5 5
109 JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ RAUL Élite masc HERMES GYM 0 0 5 5
110 RAYA DÍAZ JUAN JESÚS Élite masc TEAM DESTROYERS 0 0 5 5
111 REMENTERIA ARAMBURU TOMAS Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 0 5 5
112 GOMIS MARZA CARLOS Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 0 0 5 5
113 ARES, DANUEL Élite masc DENONTZAT 5 0 0 5
114 DE PABLO HERNANDE RICARDO Élite masc T - RACE 0 0 5 5
115 CAMAÑO GARCÍA MANUEL Élite masc APUNTTEAM 0 0 5 5
116 LEDO CASTRO ADRIÁN Élite masc SONS OF POSEIDóN 0 0 5 5
117 MONTERO GAS DANIEL Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 0 0 5 5
118 TORRES SERRANO, SAMUEL Élite masc T-RACE T-CENTER 0 5 0 5
119 ÚBEDA BERNARDEZ, ERIC Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 5 0 5
120 YANEZ ZURITA, TANAUSU CARMELO Élite masc ULTIMATE 0 5 0 5
121 URRUZOLA BALERDI, AITOR Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
122 VARGAS GORDILLO, ISRAEL Élite masc SANSONES OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
123 VELERDAS SERRANO, JORGE Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 0 5 0 5
124 GÁMEZ, ÓSCAR Élite masc 0 5 0 5
125 CANDEIAS RICARDO Élite masc UNIQUE ADVENTURE 0 0 5 5
126 ZAPICO DANI Élite masc T-RACE 0 0 5 5
127 PEREZ INVERNÓN JAVIER Élite masc T-RACE 0 0 5 5
128 PARRA FERRIS VICTOR Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 0 0 5 5
129 RAMIREZ SUAREZ, JOSUE Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
130 VAQUER ESTRADA, JOSE Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 0 0 5
131 CORCOBADO MORENO, RAFAEL Élite masc JULIáN LOZANO, EL NIñO DE LA ETERNA 0 5 0 5
132 COROMINAS CANALETA, DANI Élite masc FOT-LI FIT 0 5 0 5
133 CRUZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
134 DAMAS HERNáNDEZ, JOSE RAMON Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
135 DIAZ QUIROS, JONATHAN ANDRES Élite masc BOX MENCEY 0 5 0 5
136 DIEZ CAMPOS, ADRIAN Élite masc LIONS OCR 0 5 0 5
137 DOMíNGUEZ ALEMáN, ALEJANDRO Élite masc MOMENTUM 0 5 0 5
138 ESPASANDIN LEMA, DAMIáN Élite masc CONCO BOX 0 5 0 5
139 ESTEBAN GARCíA, EDU Élite masc NATURSPORT TRAINING CENTER 0 5 0 5
140 FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 5 0 5
141 FERNANDES BRITO, MATEO Élite masc COMANDO NORTE RIBERA EXTREME 0 5 0 5
142 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID Élite masc OCR MENCEY 0 5 0 5
143 COELLO MORALES, ALBERTO Élite masc MIKES GYM 0 5 0 5
144 CABRERA PADRON, YERAY Élite masc RUNNERS PUEBLO GUANCHE 0 5 0 5
145 CABALLERO SANTANA, JOSé LUIS Élite masc ULTIMATE 0 5 0 5
146 ÁLVAREZ MORALES, ALEX Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
147 ANDRES TORREñO, DAVID Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
148 ARTEAGA ,ITURRIOZ, HARITZ Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
149 ARTILES GONZáLEZ, ADRIáN Élite masc MOMENTUM 0 5 0 5
150 BALBOA VILA, ERNESTO DANIEL Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
151 BARRIENTOS OREIRO, JAVIER Élite masc CONCOBOX 0 5 0 5
152 BELTRAN FABREGAT, JAVIER Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 0 5 0 5
153 ROLDAN VAZQUEZ, FELIPE Élite masc LEGION RACE TEAM 5 0 0 5
154 BERNAD LOSCOS, SERGIO Élite masc OCR ARAGON 0 5 0 5
155 BLANCO ATAZ, DANIEL Élite masc DYNAMIK PRO 0 5 0 5
156 BLASCO VALDAZO, RAúL Élite masc RAVAL OCR 0 5 0 5
157 RODRIGUEZ BORLADO NICOLAU, ALFONS Élite masc WOLF DEN CREW 5 0 0 5
158 PEREZ GRACIA, CARLOS Élite masc APUNT TEAM 5 0 0 5
159 GARCIA ARREBOLA, LUIS Élite masc CROSSFITQB 0 5 0 5
160 MACHíN TOLEDO, JAVIER Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
161 MARIN CASTRO, ELOY Élite masc SONS OF POSEIDON 0 5 0 5
162 MARRERO VERA, ABEL Élite masc MOMENTUM 0 5 0 5
163 BENZIRAR GONZALEZ, AISSA Élite masc INDENPENDIENTE 0 5 0 5
164 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc LEYENDAS OCR 0 5 0 5
165 MATEO SERRANO, ISMAEL Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
166 MARTINEZ CALAHORRO, RAFAEL Élite masc THE LAST TRAINING 5 0 0 5
167 MOLERO CORTES, MIGUE Élite masc UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
168 MOLINA PRADA, ALEJANDRO Élite masc BALANCE VENTURE 0 5 0 5
169 SEPúLVEDA JORCANO, ENRIQUE Élite masc BRAVE BULLS 5 0 0 5
170 MUñOZ TRIANA, LUIS Élite masc OCR ARABA 0 5 0 5
171 ORTEGA MANCHON, GERARD Élite masc OLLLU RACERS 0 5 0 5
172 LORENZO PéREZ, WALTER FRANCOLY Élite masc T-CENTER 0 5 0 5
173 LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, DANIEL Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
174 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc EGYPTIAN RACERS 5 0 0 5
175 García Ortega, Rafael Élite masc Ribera Extreme 0 5 0 5
176 GIL RODRIGUEZ, MILTON ARTURO Élite masc DENONZAT 0 5 0 5
177 GUALIXF PAYO, JOSE ENRIQUE Élite masc UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
178 GURREA ECEIZA, ASIER Élite masc DENONTZAT 0 5 0 5
179 HERRANZ AMEZCUA, EMILIO Élite masc LEYENDAS_OCR 0 5 0 5
180 HERRERA CABRERA, DANIEL Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 5 0 5
181 HOLGADO GARCíA, PEDRO Élite masc SANSONES OCR TEAM 0 5 0 5
182 JAREñO GARCIA ROCO, OSCAR Élite masc PALEOTRAINING 0 5 0 5
183 JIMENO FERNANDEZ, AITOR Élite masc PALEO EVOLUTION TRAINING 0 5 0 5
184 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Élite masc ARES ARENA 0 5 0 5
185 LIMA PORTO, JOSE Élite masc SONS OF POSEIDON 0 5 0 5
186 OSMA MILLAN, DANIEL Élite masc BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE 0 5 0 5
187 CABALLÉ CURTO EDGAR Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 0 1 1
188 LLEIXÀ CURTO PAU Élite masc INDEPENDIENTE 0 0 1 1
189 SUNDT QUINTANA, EDGAR Élite masc ULTIMATE OCR 0 1 0 1